Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 204342

204342
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/47b/e55st0c11kdqaa8s6c11714iwfwyg44u.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building in Zakaki, Limassol. The building consists of 4 floors and offers 14 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The building has an elevator. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№204342
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 723 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:34
204342
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67c/1088_820_2/v0sy5xgdwiiw8s025l0gwp0mhs3y4gfu.jpeg
№ 211458
Available from May 1st.
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 516 m2
4 200 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/976/1088_820_2/78qg0jb6u46qp7hfyadomr0vtv71tggk.jpg
№ 201251
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
532 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/g4lyaurwzyqn2lsqnh8wpb79xe4bja5u.jpeg
№ 201106
Negotiable
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 530 m2
2 200 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7da/1088_820_2/4qx3m14xl88f6sc4tfue1g6w5selkn9w.jpeg
№ 180255
Total area: 605 m2
Bedrooms: 3
7 000 000 EUR+VAT
11 570 EUR/m2