Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204331

204331
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f51/1920_1080_2/nl4kdqxx2xchdv0o5l44egznh26vh9f7.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex includes 114 apartments and office spaces located around a green central courtyard.

The complex has a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym, and a special fitness space. There is an office area/coworking space, a children's playroom.

The apartments are located in one of the most popular and promising areas of the city, surrounded by new luxury residential and commercial facilities, as well as infrastructure facilities, and in close proximity to the best tourist resorts of Larnaca. The complex is located in close proximity to the beaches and has direct access to all the amenities of the city.

Apartments are an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№204331
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
80 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2028
Distance to the sea:
613 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
214 000 EUR + VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:24
204331
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0d/1088_820_2/dpb8ngeo5nji2zgtd541094se7k524j3.jpg
№ 208475
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 177 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
4 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44a/1088_820_2/85trljk8xnc01ebaim9bhkn7qm1ausjh.jpeg
№ 208415
Total area: 200 m2
4 000 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7d/vlse73e9q28v2vk7leclz5gxm9qnilbm.jpg
№ 207714
Total area: 775 m2
Plot Size: 744 m2
550 000 EUR
710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/208/1088_820_2/mm8mmu0mtx63ugh1cr5no76uyn0wi8m8.jpg
№ 202834
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 143 EUR/m2
Interesting