Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 204058

204058
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af8/tyvge2sophlwcvq9hjekkcm4kifpw8p3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Duplex house for sale in the area of Dali, Nicosia. The complex includes only six houses. A 3 kW photovoltaic system is installed in the residences, which significantly reduces monthly energy costs.

The architecture of the house is thought out for maximum comfort. On the ground floor there is an open-plan kitchen and living room and a guest bathroom, on the second floor there are three bedrooms and three bathrooms.

A number of additional options are provided for future owners to improve the house according to their personal needs. It is planned to install air conditioning systems, electric gates, video surveillance and alarm systems. There is also a technical possibility to connect the house to the central sewage system.

Buying this house in Dali is an investment in a comfortable and modern life. The developed infrastructure of the area meets all daily needs.

Read more
Object
№204058
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
161 m2
Land area:
292 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
1 721 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:35
204058
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1513 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09d/1088_820_2/o2shg9tyj03qg5p77al37rtu4izvcft7.jpeg
№ 208623
Villa with panoramic views
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 470 m2
945 000 EUR+VAT
3 150 EUR/m2
Interesting