Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 204015

204015
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e03/wndwiumvxb3cger26vtnhjwu2ae7ydke.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace under renovation in Limassol. It includes a living room, a kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a terrace. A modern complex with an elevator, parking and a storage room, made of high-quality materials with thermal insulation technologies. The convenient location near the city infrastructure makes this apartment an excellent choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№204015
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR
3 357 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T04:43
204015
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/005/1088_820_2/lsxmps5oi204snjslesbbjg3eoquntea.jpg
№ 210496
Total area: 840 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 932 m2
12 382 000 EUR+VAT
14 740 EUR/m2
Interesting