Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 203974

203974
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee1/tyyzd4e8kcve9z10vvuaj4igrkh1v43d.jpg
154
New premium project
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom luxury apartment located on the seashore in the area of Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. The project is located in the heart of Limassol and consists of 3 residential towers offering unobstructed views of the Mediterranean Sea from all residences and verandas, as well as 4,300 square meters of outdoor living amenities. In addition, the project is a great investment opportunity due to its ideal location—just 300 meters from the Limassol Marina.

The complex will have a 50-meter outdoor pool with panoramic sea views, a 25-meter indoor heated pool with natural light, 13,000 square meters of SPA area and fitness room. Underground parking, a bistro and a restaurant, as well as round-the-clock concierge services, apartment maintenance, property management and rental department will satisfy any needs of the client.

Project features:

  1. Landscaped gardens at an altitude of 9 meters above sea level
  2. Uncompromising sea view from any residence
  3. Professional service and concierge service 24/7
  4. Lobby
  5. Outdoor swimming pool 50 meters
  6. Indoor heated pool 25 meters
  7. Underground parking
  8. Gym and SPA
  9. Restaurant
  10. Children's playground

Apartment Features:

  1. Smart Home system
  2. German cuisine
  3. Underfloor heating
  4. Air conditioning system
  5. High ceilings
  6. Panoramic sea view
  7. Double glazed windows
Read more
Object
№203974
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
143 m2
Storey:
30
Floor:
11
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 167 000 EUR + VAT
11 714 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T00:46
203974
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/db9/885noorusf0z21wpr7057w943346rjqs.jpeg
№ 213092
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
6 500 EUR
34 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1088_820_2/37ac2h4a93ixzw350hna3is12cep7qyt.jpg
№ 211671
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/765/1088_820_2/43z1cpxr6bc5doc47kqxxjv4ywwt6btc.jpg
№ 206423
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d2/86bb4a55cnqvqky0873i60vb033o12r5.jpg
№ 70203
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 3
554 000 EUR
2 541 EUR/m2
Interesting