Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol №217714

217714
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/681/tgxfv5w21xkbbti1fsgx0by8z781nxt7.jpg
28
Seafront apartment! Ready to move
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Description:

Luxury, fully furnished apartments are located on the seashore in a relict grove, in one of the most popular and comfortable areas of Limassol - Dasudi Park. An amazing microclimate – a combination of healing eucalyptus grove and sea air – helps to improve the health of the body and strengthen the immune system. The apartments, with a total area of 125 m2, are convenient both for permanent residence and for an unforgettable holiday at any time of the year. The design of the apartments is concise, simple and perfect, where the interior itself becomes functional. The modern interior of the apartment is decorated in bright colors with natural materials. The open plan combines a bright and cozy living room with a spacious dining room and kitchen. The dining area with panoramic windows can be easily transformed into an open terrace surrounded by eucalyptus trees. Built-in glossy cabinets, kitchen exterior panels are an extension of the walls, smoothing the boundaries, creating a sense of free space. The clear contours of the upholstered furniture complement the elegant and modern design. The use of solid natural wood creates an atmosphere of warmth and comfort. The apartments are equipped with a smart home automation system, KNX standard, lighting, heating and water supply control. The ability to control from iOS/Android devices. Electrical installation products Legrand. IP-Videophone, access system with video registration, Internet, telephone.

Read more
Object
№217714
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
10 m
5 000 EUR
40 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T08:09
217714
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3852 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95e/1088_820_2/nzq3yxmmmwodde6ufudwtkwmwfmhkh67.jpg
№ 217814
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 850 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b2/1088_820_2/3d2l8ml6ref30c0hj1jrwzqgy9scwv5p.jpeg
№ 217789
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 700 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7c/1088_820_2/x7nzvclmm9ghnh29k8wz15h7c5joi691.jpg
№ 217750
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
11 000 EUR
68 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7de/1088_820_2/y3ii03ujuy2gz7xtss08hlfunxmb92x1.jpeg
№ 217662
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 EUR
16 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de4/1088_820_2/4fmto3sxpi8cen044v9a4gypkv19w7fg.jpg
№ 217799
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 626 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rf2f3ltlsb2z33sc5825notsdq86raec.jpg
№ 217765
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85f/1088_820_2/k2dw1qm8qs1zf9boo2n8qsb628iwmqj7.jpeg
№ 217740
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
Interesting