Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 203962

203962
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac9/1920_1080_2/1co4zwgn4br6s48whvbyz5plqbs6y34j.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos in a gated complex with a swimming pool, overlooking the sea and a 2-minute walk to the sea. There is a parking space for the car. The complex has a restaurant, a bar, a health club with a gym, a sauna, a steam bath, a beauty salon, an infinity pool overlooking the Mediterranean Sea, a tennis court, a children's playground, as well as natural paths and trails.

Read more
Object
№203962
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
502 000 EUR + VAT
4 922 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T23:35
203962
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61e/1088_820_2/6rmdiuezhy8sv64w6nni75xtc15cqdtu.jpg
№ 209139
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
22 000 EUR
92 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cfc/xo4lv87pq5hmwb655lcg3ivxkuztkp9i.jpg
№ 192872
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 531 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/480/1088_820_2/t2z4rva9grm2fjwpq5mmyq7d26239xjv.jpg
№ 150874
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 505 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 283 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/359/1088_820_2/bc2xcloqo9cewahx023umo7g4qco3lh0.jpg
№ 109058
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 443 m2
795 000 EUR
4 969 EUR/m2
Interesting