Photo 1
Submit a request

Shop in Limassol № 203933

203933
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/14b/vdr9fehjs9cay4eltod9o79bjyvzb4ke.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Air Conditioner
Description:

A corner store on a busy shopping street in Limassol is for sale. The ground floor area is 115 m2, the mezzanine is 50 m2.

Read more
Object
№203933
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
165 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
950 m
1 000 000 EUR
6 061 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:38
203933
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
New
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
№ 216593
The whole floor
Total area: 563 m2
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c9/1088_820_2/0yqo0ta6c3pibo0tscaajp0f10vr1mfv.jpg
№ 216588
Total area: 1336 m2
8 900 000 EUR
6 662 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e11/yuzo5t9tco7bpeftnxd9kiuxb1oej3b6.jpeg
№ 216583
Total area: 225 m2
1 200 000 EUR
5 333 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/600/1088_820_2/xxrdinol7b2drad8p02us53hd18exof7.jpg
№ 211657
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/nqthztymvbd585a1fqxik4k9pt5wgos5.jpg
№ 209032
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/924/1088_820_2/u4zfol6bp0nly68ukqw1lly1u5m4r3wb.jpeg
№ 203158
Total area: 456 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1500 m2
6 500 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/t22wsv3d8b9m390fejleos983cq7gvk0.jpg
№ 199212
Total area: 340 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
29 EUR/m2
Interesting