Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 203913

203913
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/653/a4gvt08eul5tf5vu98okvhqgjez78gah.jpg
Description:

Modern luxury villa for sale in a gated community in Pervolia, Larnaca, just a four-minute walk to the sea. During construction, only high-quality materials and plumbing are used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance. The bedrooms have large high-quality closets.

The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and double-glazed windows, as well as the photovoltaic system ensure high energy efficiency and reduce costs. The project provides for the installation of a water pressure system, split air conditioning systems in all rooms, as well as an intercom system with a color display. Parking is available for the car.

The complex has a children's playground, a padel court, a yoga area, a gym, a Jacuzzi, a private 8x4 meter pool and a barbecue area. It is possible to install a charging station for an electric vehicle.

The complex is located 10 km from Larnaca Mall, 8 km from Flamingo Salt Lake, 8 km from Mackenzie Beach. Restaurants, taverns and other amenities are just a short drive away.

Read more
Object
№203913
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
648 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
562 000 EUR + VAT
2 958 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:20
203913
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c4/1088_820_2/qw3rui172vypya1cd7qjqblg1xqv9cr4.JPG
№ 213291
Total area: 34 m2
150 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aff/1088_820_2/ccwlzcg3p8ofdivbsu2lstqm5o23v40p.jpg
№ 186792
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
145 000 EUR+VAT
3 021 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/59f/tjm7amu3kj35fou4rj5ef233el1w1421.jpeg
№ 80660
Plot Size: 2778 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
189 EUR/m2
Interesting