Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 203880

203880
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb1/1920_1080_2/ux2wfb09tx9k22kkcffa9hs0buizblgi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern spacious four-bedroom house in the area of Erimi, Limassol, just a few minutes drive from the sea. The house has an area of 230 m2 and is located on a plot of 485 m2. The house has two levels.

During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. There is a covered parking for the car.

Read more
Object
№203880
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
230 m2
Land area:
485 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
2 826 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:49
203880
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d16/gri3ni5xthi6o2jke9j8lcwlp096mupx.jpeg
№ 197987
Total area: 444 m2
800 000 EUR
1 802 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/907/1088_820_2/seh2ina19tif82inftqqzv2lseld5g9z.jpg
№ 189110
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/728/1088_820_2/1r6xd0qv4xbkx4o3zgggtlrm7vocdi4s.jpeg
№ 162206
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 570 m2
4 472 000 EUR
12 457 EUR/m2
Interesting