Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 203812

203812
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c10/wfcp6y0qjl3n5azuhokggay1hkjpvlmh.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale, which are part of a gated complex in the Trachoni area, not far from the City of Dreams Casino. Concierge services, spa, children's pool and playground, luxurious landscaping and much more are included in the long list of unique features of the project. The project is conveniently located on the picturesque Akrotiri Peninsula, 8 kilometers southwest of Limassol's historic center. A huge shopping mall, a water amusement park, the cleanest beaches of the British bases, Fassouri golf courses, international schools - all this is conveniently located just a few minutes drive from the apartments.

Read more
Object
№203812
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
49 m2
Indoor area:
44 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
4 796 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T18:39
203812
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/747/1088_820_2/s232e88kncdt9wpzlsj4ee9oai7xc8e3.jpg
№ 208640
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
5 090 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3c6/1088_820_2/qt36lvh21b0pvi9gkp9mpo0ony8wp8pa.jpeg
№ 207986
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 273 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e5/bafr8l6bm3mbp1kscnckngtkxvj1cbc4.jpg
№ 91771
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
750 000 EUR
4 412 EUR/m2
Interesting