Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203741

203741
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/90e/fses2igz6f0h4dgmypb85ockp8qpmhcu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia, located in a modern residential complex designed in a modern architectural style with an emphasis on comfort, functionality and quality of construction. The project has an elegant design, thoughtful layouts and a high level of energy efficiency. The building has an energy class A and is built using high-quality materials and modern construction technologies. It is also possible to install a photovoltaic system. For the convenience of residents, there is a parking space, automatic lighting of common areas and a landscaped territory of the complex. This apartment is a modern and comfortable accommodation, ideal for both your own living and investment purposes in one of the most convenient areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№203741
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
77 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
151 000 EUR + VAT
1 961 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T00:37
203741
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/i6f9hr8h8hu8ozap0o5ze3g8kmv0lkk0.jpg
№ 212615
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
338 000 EUR+VAT
5 121 EUR/m2
Interesting