Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203718

203718
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f07/g5wdxz84ixvv8zziy7416plpmhdb89ny.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Acropolis, Nicosia. The complex has 12 spacious, well-designed two and three bedroom apartments. Urban life in the very center, surrounded by greenery and fresh air. There are parks, cafes, playgrounds and sports facilities nearby. Schools, amenities and services are within walking distance. Just a few steps from the city center and the highway.

Read more
Object
№203718
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 752 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:01
203718
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/869/1088_820_2/rkrvtd3l1tyxpxebu4ctmk24e9k3qt3x.jpg
№ 209807
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
225 000 EUR+VAT
5 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/747/1088_820_2/j1g9iwf1ozbqkgdlmr8e9fnqbwercqrx.jpg
№ 203522
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
590 000 EUR+VAT
4 245 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/5i98ef53p6p170k5pjkzfgib5al0k3vk.jpg
№ 180629
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 156 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/beb/1088_820_2/q38cvycnlrvr7nslkgm7wolm2n3kb4p0.jpg
№ 175582
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
179 000 EUR+VAT
1 689 EUR/m2
Interesting