Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203594

203594
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/11c/nqzgyluom9u4ellpc8ddsa1vjdu6pt7p.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex, which consists of two buildings and is located in Ayia Fyla, in a quiet and developed area. The complex has convenient access to the highway and is within walking distance of many necessary amenities. The project offers apartments with one, two and three bedrooms, made of high-quality materials in an open plan. All apartments are equipped with solar panels. Block B is located on a hill, providing a panoramic view of the sea. Each apartment has a private parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№203594
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
2 950 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:59
203594
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/813/1088_820_2/au0vm7yqrhag92wbqf339al6jviemxhl.jpeg
№ 195848
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b8e/1088_820_2/y21o39pbi51crsyhqmef2nemna1wbprq.jpg
№ 190338
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 612 EUR/m2
Interesting