Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Famagusta № 203452

203452
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9e/1920_1080_2/rwq766z43118dietplhfo0tzcu3llv0a.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with roof garden for sale in Deryneia, Famagusta. The complex consists of nine double apartments. The apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№203452
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
1 416 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T08:06
203452
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2274 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/r1wpj3qj32w21zho6pkcrso4o9s6qp0w.jpg
№ 218648
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f32/o6ktw7bqa2z9zdahs4jx9pa5jpsjsh8o.jpeg
№ 214013
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 000 EUR
29 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/52d/1088_820_2/qf9ephgmzi23xmh0hfbc8bvn3pswab78.jpeg
№ 203035
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 099 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e06/1088_820_2/60ahqblzdxy5vv5xgbfwkdgrvck3jxtp.jpg
№ 202122
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
193 000 EUR+VAT
2 443 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/dfemyfere9ewxl0wq89zd9o81moaupef.jpg
№ 196292
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
226 000 EUR+VAT
3 183 EUR/m2
Interesting