Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203330

203330
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6cd/yqtvbt94534iwx1d5a6p2a0txq7adad6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The residential complex, located in the heart of Limassol, is a modern boutique complex offering a select collection of spacious single and double apartments. The architecture of the complex, designed with clear principles and thoughtfulness in mind, prioritizes comfort, privacy and timeless elegance, creating living conditions characterized by simplicity and quality. The complex is located close to everyday amenities, just a few minutes from Limassol city center, the waterfront and lively recreation areas.

Read more
Object
№203330
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
58 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2029
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
4 052 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T12:02
203330
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d64/1088_820_2/y5gzg13c4gxldi4eme8jhftn09d3jpjk.jpeg
№ 212064
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 172 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8de/1088_820_2/rccgv1okz8oz1oy7mqzycg0u2c39lw3s.jpg
№ 210728
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 3
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 648 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53c/1088_820_2/13nsvmbce4e3jwi9l0ivx2r8wzato49m.jpg
№ 198809
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 204 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc4/1088_820_2/sz3jsljli10wrkn7kisuh7b1mjhtvy5g.jpg
№ 196282
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
188 000 EUR+VAT
1 757 EUR/m2
Interesting