Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203326

203326
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/62d/ds2rpifpx8d2qlw88hr7yvf77p92f53t.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The residential complex, located in the heart of Limassol, is a modern boutique complex offering a select collection of spacious single and double apartments. The architecture of the complex, designed with clear principles and thoughtfulness in mind, prioritizes comfort, privacy and timeless elegance, creating living conditions characterized by simplicity and quality. The complex is located close to everyday amenities, just a few minutes from Limassol city center, the waterfront and lively recreation areas.

Read more
Object
№203326
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
74 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2029
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
3 041 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T04:48
203326
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8472 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/881/1088_820_2/ocby8ekigjuo3igfaujipi4ra4mh6a07.jpeg
№ 210912
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
260 000 EUR
Interesting