Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203324

203324
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d28/chihj3jh5mpypglmlyhsek89o77lh7ck.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The residential complex, located in the heart of Limassol, is a modern boutique complex offering a select collection of spacious single and double apartments. The architecture of the complex, designed with clear principles and thoughtfulness in mind, prioritizes comfort, privacy and timeless elegance, creating living conditions characterized by simplicity and quality. The complex is located close to everyday amenities, just a few minutes from Limassol city center, the waterfront and lively recreation areas.

Read more
Object
№203324
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2029
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
279 000 EUR + VAT
2 968 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:51
203324
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f4/1088_820_2/uq24udg8lmvw9bccdwt3a5020q66otlr.jpeg
№ 209118
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 3
351 400 EUR
3 315 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef4/1088_820_2/ubd4d2l51b4fsus3kb22bwhs8jdqw794.jpg
№ 196268
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/529/1088_820_2/6idqz530jopur2a28d8ix2glkh14xvzb.jpg
№ 180915
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 504 EUR/m2
348 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cb/1088_820_2/gfztvpmp6mf8q8cdxxu2jmg0igtrwsxn.jpg
№ 180591
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
Interesting