Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203315

203315
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/df0/fgyha6e2a27sbzbnavmp6na6ttih99z8.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern business class apartment located just 700 meters from the sea, in the Germasogeia area, Limassol. The project consists of five six-storey blocks, with a sea view from the second floor. Storage room. Parking space.

Project features:

  1. Energy efficiency A+
  2. Underground parking
  3. Swimming pool (adult and children)
  4. Gym
  5. Landscaped gardens
  6. Construction materials of exceptionally high quality

Apartment Features:

  1. Heat/waterproofing
  2. VRV-air conditioning
  3. Underfloor heating
  4. Solar panels
  5. Turnkey design finishing
  6. Hotel materials of exceptionally high quality
Read more
Object
№203315
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
78 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
413 000 EUR + VAT
5 295 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:27
203315
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8428 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 216408
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216406
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216405
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f2/5vs1mwl86i8t0rmjozes2uatz6o0ux6d.jpeg
№ 204775
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 202059
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR+VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c5/1088_820_2/qidc2yhuahfrlud80meu0170zjja9w00.jpg
№ 200377
Private garden 126м2
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 274 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a33/1088_820_2/rt010464n5yk4l2kp7bybth900xfhxvf.jpeg
№ 178250
Turnkey business