Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203270

203270
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42d/1920_1080_2/0ux0911m0ef28gd2tchiucvntqn37d31.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Agia Fyla, Limassol, offering a high level of comfort, elegant modern style and excellent location just a few minutes from all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is equipped with an air conditioning system in all rooms, which ensures a comfortable microclimate at any time of the year. The bedrooms have high-quality parquet flooring, creating a cozy and warm atmosphere, and the modern living room and dining room are designed in an open-plan format, which makes the space bright, functional and ideal for both everyday life and for receiving guests. This apartment is an excellent choice for those who are looking for stylish and comfortable accommodation in one of the sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№203270
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
310 000 EUR
2026-06-14T01:18
203270
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cc/1088_820_2/vrxb2l5n5xyhi64p3zduuhmeo3akr3hn.jpg
№ 211749
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
349 000 EUR+VAT
4 205 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/env42h6jio5pcmre7xcfhqu8mznw8dw2.jpg
№ 209481
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
660 000 EUR+VAT
6 346 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d55/1088_820_2/n58eiv1hjjc9ugfpdhgevkzwhzwqd9hn.jpeg
№ 206733
Whole office building!
ROI (rent): 7.7%
7 900 000 EUR
5 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fb/1088_820_2/1nf6e9cgwrx2ygv7y3mrmhw0qwyzf7o3.jpg
№ 200922
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
695 000 EUR
5 560 EUR/m2
Interesting