Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 203197

203197
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f08/deesp16s7cley7hhhprtkdxc1ylvs2ql.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Empa, Paphos. The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a large covered veranda. Decorative brickwork in common areas and flower beds adds comfort and style.

This apartment offers not only stunning views, but also a full range of amenities for a comfortable stay. The complex has a communal swimming pool and a separate children's pool, as well as a barbecue area and covered parking.

All necessary amenities, including shops, restaurants and banks, are within walking distance. And the proximity to schools makes this apartment an ideal choice for families with children.

Read more
Object
№203197
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 500 EUR + VAT
2 911 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:02
203197
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2989 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/338/1088_820_2/kta9j1rlkapc6szux0zvj7opnepggak6.jpg
№ 216794
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f01/thclp83ytjuh7smvsj75oa1pvmyibew6.jpeg
№ 131241
Business for sale!