Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 203150

203150
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f7/sjn2y2z3tuhqw6n2na35nko353zy05qe.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located 1 km north of the municipality of Agios Athanasios. The building is surrounded by greenery and scenic views. Close to grocery and retail stores, 700 meters from the popular gymnasium, highway and all necessary infrastructure. The building has 17 apartments on three floors. 2 three-bedroom penthouses and 1 two-bedroom penthouse. All apartments have large covered verandas, and the penthouses also have huge outdoor verandas. The apartment consists of an open-plan space and large bedrooms. Parking space and storage room. The penthouses on the third floor offer sea views. The building will have a modern gym, swimming pool, terrace, showers and toilets.

Read more
Object
№203150
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
152 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
590 000 EUR + VAT
3 882 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T23:36
203150
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61e/1088_820_2/6rmdiuezhy8sv64w6nni75xtc15cqdtu.jpg
№ 209139
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
22 000 EUR
92 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac9/1088_820_2/7grns2vg3awvp4h54nuvvq434p96cak7.jpg
№ 208303
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
6 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac9/1088_820_2/1co4zwgn4br6s48whvbyz5plqbs6y34j.jpg
№ 203962
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
502 000 EUR+VAT
4 922 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d86/1088_820_2/o89kpf4pjtlm9cx0p9w4fygumxqmzgcz.jpeg
№ 203265
Plot Size: 2262 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
221 EUR/m2
Interesting