Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203035

203035
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/52d/1920_1080_2/qf9ephgmzi23xmh0hfbc8bvn3pswab78.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale, in an excellent developed area of Nicosia, Latsia. Energy efficiency of the building is class A, Underfloor heating, high-quality materials, reliable builder.

Read more
Object
№203035
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 099 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T02:10
203035
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b8/1088_820_2/9koajl5ya1hvhwpfrs746yazl7btf1rp.jpeg
№ 212066
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
219 000 EUR+VAT
2 126 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/jdsshjnrkql4apvkb5ae673rdn9cmuqf.jpg
№ 209598
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
238 000 EUR+VAT
2 311 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f74/1088_820_2/ldvivnmfx6bhrmlbjesl3vcazkacpwsa.jpg
№ 208560
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 627 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb1/1088_820_2/8a9978m9421c54aj4b4uzdr12fnuy7io.jpg
№ 168327
Total area: 353 m2
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
5 382 EUR/m2
Interesting