Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 202952

202952
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8c6/nh2axzbi9hz2jfijtr9s91acmo04tsru.jpeg
Description:

Luxury 2 bedroom apartment for sale in a residential complex in Neapolis, Limassol. The apartment is located on the second floor of the building, with a total covered area of 105 m2. There is a covered parking space and a separate storage room. The apartment is semi-furnished, with air conditioning in all rooms, fireplace, balcony, alarm system and elevator. There is also a play area. It has energy efficiency class A. Residents of the complex have direct access to the sandy beach, panoramic sea views and access to the infrastructure of a five-star hotel, including three swimming pools (outdoor and indoor), a Roman-style spa, hammam, sauna, hydromassage pool, fully equipped gym, tennis court, beauty salon, restaurant, cafe, bar swimming pool, room service, private underground parking, high-speed Wi-Fi and a shopping courtyard with designer boutiques.

Read more
Object
№202952
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
23
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2013
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
950 000 EUR
9 048 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:27
202952
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8a/r44km13fofaj8qsz1amcizs7wj90t0fb.jpg
№ 204963
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 366 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/6i3p0gv2ib9amaam6orgw6ov66a9imbc.jpeg
№ 197250
Total area: 476 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 568 m2
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
2 437 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/630/1088_820_2/81wciiqz0639t5c9rj7py9b3e4p26zpb.jpg
№ 194696
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
269 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a99/1088_820_2/k233wxe9lhew71yzdz1aknme8emzrk84.jpg
№ 192940
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 175 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
4 692 EUR/m2
Interesting