Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 202872

202872
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8cb/jm6j97pbmwk9puq2n802pfaloeh22fbn.jpg
Description:

Luxury, new apartments for sale in Protaras, Famagusta in a gated complex. Open-plan kitchen/living room. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning. The complex has several well-maintained gardens and swimming pools. It is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№202872
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
70 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
985 000 EUR + VAT
7 351 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:38
202872
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/879/1088_820_2/c7k4jkufavn8ynk8isn5ixc5lqo1p837.jpg
№ 211793
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 787 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/10f/y0tvjvh9yrimtkm47jg1h2mp5lbb46a0.jpg
№ 203320
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7da/6uhaadikx8g5a4twsr45nee3vpaylji7.jpg
№ 200209
With the sea view
Total area: 240 m2
9 000 EUR
38 EUR/m2
9 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d3/1088_820_2/o2elrt8jvma9ljk35hsfsim360g7yu0o.JPG
№ 190765
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 796 EUR/m2
Interesting