Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 202809

202809
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/664/1920_1080_2/f0erekpm7rinukugeehwnmxe40325f0y.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern 2 bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The apartment is located in a new residential complex in the city center. The project combines residential comfort and modern style, offering spacious layouts, large windows with natural light and high-quality finishing materials.

For the convenience of residents, there is a covered parking, a storage room and landscaped green areas. The complex complies with energy efficiency class "A", which guarantees low operating costs.

The location provides easy access to the entire urban infrastructure — shops, cafes, restaurants, banks and public services. Protaras and Ayia Napa resorts with their famous beaches are just a few minutes away. This apartment is an excellent choice for a comfortable stay by the sea, as well as for investment in a rapidly developing area.

Read more
Object
№202809
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
210 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
326 000 EUR + VAT
1 552 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T08:03
202809
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2273 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/extdmoj1133r67hsx7s0p1hyl8y2q7nt.jpg
№ 218391
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5f/1088_820_2/52bze8bqrlf3s7xopp82nj23v53alljp.jpg
№ 213482
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
149 000 EUR+VAT
2 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/386/klkfr7d7z6weti9ts6njial8vfp986wc.jpeg
№ 200271
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
132 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b19/1088_820_2/r5t8z7totuw2ue82vj9h9mksvv3n1h4s.jpg
№ 198527
Cryptocurrency payment
Total area: 78 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9b7/1088_820_2/inn89mxvkh3ejav6fkli6jhwgy396w5z.jpg
№ 196875
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 809 EUR/m2
Interesting