Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 202788

202788
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/471/pztkqh640v24ljw07qnfhg8ml92fqb2x.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The complex offers an ideal combination of urban infrastructure and proximity to the sea — just a few minutes drive to the popular beaches of Protaras and Kapparis. The project consists of 15 stylish apartments with one, two and three bedrooms, each with a spacious layout, plenty of natural light and magnificent panoramic sea views. Modern design, minimalism, warm natural shades and high-quality finishing materials create an atmosphere of comfort and relaxation all year round. The complex is located near restaurants, boutiques and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№202788
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
3390 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T07:44
202788
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2273 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/extdmoj1133r67hsx7s0p1hyl8y2q7nt.jpg
№ 218391
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/278/1088_820_2/umbh0sa0tzq9yotuaj8dfn4n2qcsnj2g.jpg
№ 213107
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 290 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b95/1088_820_2/c2bceelgj1ptt5613bdwutpbvt13ts6j.jpeg
№ 184996
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
594 500 EUR+VAT
3 033 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a71/v4wjixhztusc7zgzxqmg8lujgk5r1dad.jpeg
№ 156863
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
242 500 EUR+VAT
3 415 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f2f/1088_820_2/d8upplrdav0eoki5legxk95hykkkkume.jpg
№ 155001
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
128 000 EUR+VAT
2 370 EUR/m2
Interesting