Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 202724

202724
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4c/gt6adicvz1b4cp2tg5o7f8ix4pd203tg.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Description:

New 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Universal with communal pool. Located in one of the most sought after and convenient areas of Paphos, providing quick and easy access to the city center, tourist area and universities. Many amenities are within walking distance. Interior features include covered parking, elevator, built-in kitchen, guest toilet, built-in wardrobes in two bedrooms, preparation for air conditioning installation.

Read more
Object
№202724
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
3 274 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:45
202724
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6177 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/684/1088_820_2/nd60qtl87p833qfv8fqqbtx49vx7vym6.jpeg
№ 217741
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85f/1088_820_2/k2dw1qm8qs1zf9boo2n8qsb628iwmqj7.jpeg
№ 217740
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64b/1088_820_2/quxrq77wm3ok54zvkhpktul3pv82fwyu.jpg
№ 206551
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 179 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfc/1088_820_2/ffdaw987n9qicxrue6gsjiblmmik0j17.JPG
№ 202259
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 413 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b30/1088_820_2/4k3nk1g3ftf856sxctagrzlll2shqh7w.jpg
№ 199881
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
403 000 EUR+VAT
3 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f29/1088_820_2/9p1j811fjdzj49cccshecymdwu7qwm1e.jpg
№ 195203
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 165 m2
489 500 EUR+VAT
4 012 EUR/m2
Interesting