Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 181486

181486
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8f/1920_1080_2/q60bwai1ezjn0ei1u1v26e89hwgzyuu2.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Description:

For sale a spacious 3-bedroom apartment in the heart of Larnaca in the area of St. Lazarus Church. The apartment is completely renovated, completely new plumbing, showers, kitchen, air conditioning in each room, improved lighting. The apartment is located within walking distance from the Finikoudes embankment. The entire infrastructure is in the immediate vicinity. A great place for both your own living and investment!

Read more
Object
№181486
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2008
Distance to the sea:
250 m
600 000 EUR
4 225 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:35
181486
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Interesting