Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Limassol № 202341

202341
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e32/ue9qe704678ymzny3jbleqg3fk5b5zqq.jpg
Description:

Townhouse for sale in the picturesque Troodos mountains, in the Prodromos area. A unique aristocratic community. 5* boutique hotel. Luxury spa. Eco-friendly architecture. Luxury residences with 5* hotel facilities. Fully finished finish. Parquet floors. Natural stone is used in decoration. High ceilings (3.15 m.) Fireproof entrance doors. An intercom system. Water underfloor heating. VRF central air conditioning. Thermoaluminium window frames with double glazing. High-quality furniture and appliances from European brands. An incredible view. Less than 1 hour from Limassol and Nicosia. Fresh pine air. 1400 meters above sea level.

Read more
Object
№202341
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
226 m2
Indoor area:
158 m2
Land area:
369 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
07/2029
Distance to the sea:
30000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 900 000 EUR + VAT
8 407 EUR/m2
2 205 000 EUR
2026-06-11T13:30
202341
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/g1xfewbe2f63ul2bd373n3xmzv6p0mya.jpg
№ 215868
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3a7/ux9sfebg8t8lxs8gh5ckbtmcbvhmielr.jpg
№ 209507
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR
4 292 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209231
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 378 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/dn3f3q0m64njhh09d11mchiems1qod9s.jpg
№ 211678
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 165 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/175/1088_820_2/ujxpdwvpq423toqlgjftzgwtu4cs5ze2.jpg
№ 202744
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR+VAT
4 070 EUR/m2