Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202291

202291
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c49/fuh35yr33hcnd59eoibrdwgcs6g803fm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca, located in a modern residential project with an emphasis on construction quality and energy efficiency. The apartment is made using reliable materials and modern engineering solutions: exterior thermal insulation of the facade, high-quality ceramic tiles in residential areas and bathrooms, a well-thought-out water and electricity supply system, as well as preparation for the installation of air conditioners. Thermal aluminum windows with double glazing, modern kitchens and built-in wardrobes, European-level plumbing and a solar water heater are installed. The complex also provides a photovoltaic system for common areas, which reduces operating costs.

Read more
Object
№202291
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
191 000 EUR + VAT
2 247 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T11:32
202291
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9bb/md8tbh2p3ttor9g07960gqhvgm4qwz2h.jpg
№ 212882
Total area: 507 m2
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
5 325 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/086/1088_820_2/fznw30z65522mp7lc5eiq8w3npigizd1.jpeg
№ 210411
With planning and building permits
Plot Size: 1792 m2
3 600 000 EUR+VAT
2 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6b/1088_820_2/462b7ho4i16fjg1dacihh0lx093482n9.jpg
№ 205104
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
432 000 EUR
4 320 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f0/1088_820_2/v22r1h5kac8w3c4wp6l0rp68c4giinsk.jpg
№ 177971
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
Interesting