Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202287

202287
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a1/vs39voy0y6wqplp45zpvpnet8jjnkvah.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca, located in a modern residential project with an emphasis on construction quality and energy efficiency. The apartment is made using reliable materials and modern engineering solutions: exterior thermal insulation of the facade, high-quality ceramic tiles in residential areas and bathrooms, a well-thought-out water and electricity supply system, as well as preparation for the installation of air conditioners. Thermal aluminum windows with double glazing, modern kitchens and built-in wardrobes, European-level plumbing and a solar water heater are installed. The complex also provides a photovoltaic system for common areas, which reduces operating costs.

Read more
Object
№202287
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
82 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
189 000 EUR + VAT
2 305 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:43
202287
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12143 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b58/1088_820_2/97ob8xec0jxlbz6voia2rg07g4w3oqz6.jpg
№ 212612
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/9siuh893f4j4zelbyy0m9cco0sgonfcn.jpeg
№ 195053
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 994 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b99/1088_820_2/0i4vs8xc9q8t5c3mahdf6avhoct5wrl1.jpg
№ 134885
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 241 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 613 EUR/m2
Interesting