Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202287

202287
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a1/vs39voy0y6wqplp45zpvpnet8jjnkvah.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca, located in a modern residential project with an emphasis on construction quality and energy efficiency. The apartment is made using reliable materials and modern engineering solutions: exterior thermal insulation of the facade, high-quality ceramic tiles in residential areas and bathrooms, a well-thought-out water and electricity supply system, as well as preparation for the installation of air conditioners. Thermal aluminum windows with double glazing, modern kitchens and built-in wardrobes, European-level plumbing and a solar water heater are installed. The complex also provides a photovoltaic system for common areas, which reduces operating costs.

Read more
Object
№202287
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
82 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
189 000 EUR + VAT
2 305 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T11:46
202287
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12222 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/xswjabugxdftvql9y13v7mjas5isoc7g.jpg
№ 217802
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/2hw9cski7phiym206g9s3gq95p46pbr1.jpg
№ 217800
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/5h5ucsqmgy0hzdqdit5udy6pl0on011s.jpg
№ 217777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 351 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc4/1088_820_2/t4nqareb1vqpvecyvb122od1kixsq0vk.jpg
№ 212079
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 627 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/008/1088_820_2/j1edt5z6undj6xqx9fna4vg4cxn05cca.jpg
№ 208296
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
760 000 EUR+VAT
6 609 EUR/m2
Interesting