Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202229

202229
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/6ba/22icnldzhyqhryhsx2rubwp1iad293jl.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the center of Larnaca. Within walking distance to the Finikoudes embankment, bus stations, Ermou Street and Lazarus Church. The six-storey project will have 48 apartments (studios, single and double apartments).

Read more
Object
№202229
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
3 838 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:18
202229
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d1/1088_820_2/dlczd0bye00bolxg2rru268lzx6n0j32.jpg
№ 213544
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/26b/1088_820_2/fvfeu580vxydeq72v492c36lel9ki9bw.jpg
№ 207471
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/bof8bpi51wrbqy152vcizic5w3xw3wnr.jpg
№ 205572
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/200/1088_820_2/hvww2ijrl3tgkzm2bw4d04dd5upgdcp3.jpg
№ 190978
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 039 000 EUR
8 658 EUR/m2
Interesting