Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202216

202216
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e17/5vrk7e4w86q3zd2lvd27siep0essxsn5.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Livadia, Larnaca. There is also a covered parking and a storage room (extra charge). The apartment is equipped with modern finishes, an open floor plan and plenty of natural light. 4 minutes from the American University of Cyprus (AUCY), 6 minutes from the New Marina and the Port. Near the city center.

Read more
Object
№202216
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 637 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T04:09
202216
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc0/1088_820_2/cxs8hxy1hdbnih8varxtp030mekhp202.jpg
№ 96195
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 650 m2
2 000 000 EUR
8 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/610/1088_820_2/oz998tmug961qh1ar33x2ulv38wt50ct.jpeg
№ 84218
swimming pool
Total area: 460 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 950 m2
3 000 000 EUR
6 522 EUR/m2
3 000 000 EUR
Interesting