Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 202192

202192
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b3/hi0ca936cqw0uigojy8qn16dyr101eyq.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern duplex spacious 5 bedroom house in the area of Erimi, Limassol, just a few minutes drive from the sea. There are only 3 residences in the complex. The house has an area of 188 m2 and is located on a plot of 407 m2. The house has two levels.

During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. There is a covered parking for the car.

Read more
Object
№202192
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
188 m2
Indoor area:
188 m2
Land area:
407 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
580 000 EUR + VAT
3 085 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:31
202192
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
New
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b58/1088_820_2/97ob8xec0jxlbz6voia2rg07g4w3oqz6.jpg
№ 212641
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
409 000 EUR+VAT
2 964 EUR/m2
431 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea8/me9fqczhv3b3j8qpf1lcj1323cyvvrp0.jpeg
№ 212263
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 800 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ba/1088_820_2/2mmbtv6svwdlxedhp3oqjodt0q98t8mp.jpg
№ 210757
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
5 702 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/jl93g2ke1jmclolzcrzilgwi53qvki29.jpg
№ 200964
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
Interesting