Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Larnaca № 202143

202143
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea2/zgvpskoo83ud9p3ymfnplhfndpdig2ha.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca. The project is a closed complex of 5 blocks with a communal swimming pool. There are 1,2 and 3 bedroom apartments with private gardens and roof gardens, as well as 2 and 3 bedroom villas. Only 1200 meters to the sea, 2 minutes drive to Kiti and Pervolia.

Read more
Object
№202143
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
181 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
1 851 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:06
202143
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
364 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10a/1088_820_2/5wljeulg0yuifhqzqc6l2c6m5nz3losf.jpg
№ 217811
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ca/1088_820_2/a3zez90zip73bzsqnt8igeoz8447b0fx.jpg
№ 217810
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b5/1088_820_2/eqo1f08fsmrds8fnn4uv3kexhcmazg85.jpg
№ 217809
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc1/1088_820_2/j4pu5vkfr1xcdfmmajz7frh3sd3sfu9m.jpg
№ 217807
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bae/1088_820_2/6iwle6iuso0ile4262rykcam5d3n01uo.jpeg
№ 213165
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 2
950 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a48/1088_820_2/m05f7dri6s72kot1poqjfbawen4yg5r3.jpg
№ 209606
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
202 000 EUR+VAT
1 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/5fzihb5f6hbg2j9fkwk2iwmarcrz2c00.jpeg
№ 203621
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 037 EUR/m2
322 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/171/1088_820_2/emb1zwusiyyo11d044bzqw7gsp4iuofo.jpg
№ 199444
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
389 000 EUR+VAT
2 860 EUR/m2
Interesting