Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202123

202123
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/54d/aatmaudos3canrkjstv41fftz319j895.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca. The project is a closed complex of 5 blocks with a communal swimming pool. There are 1,2 and 3 bedroom apartments with private gardens and roof gardens, as well as 2 and 3 bedroom villas. Only 1200 meters to the sea, 2 minutes drive to Kitty and Pervolia.

Read more
Object
№202123
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
80 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
193 000 EUR + VAT
2 413 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:21
202123
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40b/1088_820_2/932aw9ucpmp3w6vh9l49g8ecwed5gyz0.jpeg
№ 203160
Plot Size: 716 m2
429 000 EUR
599 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/510/1088_820_2/nyipfvlyer4bik90tjaavx67eexj01q5.jpg
№ 198498
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
387 000 EUR+VAT
3 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/728/1088_820_2/skwbq6cdmps12uqo6fq7iwtdq2sxqntf.jpg
№ 198267
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 708 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/eed/1088_820_2/wxr3k889gpdz0xsjurz7ulms49zdoq1l.jpg
№ 190266
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
4 052 EUR/m2
Interesting