Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 202086

202086
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f17/h70qmlrcz35b8hrrrvmjz6ek3x605sw2.jpg
Description:

A 3-bedroom apartment for sale in a beautiful new complex, almost on the beach, in the popular Makenzie area of Larnaca. Just 100 meters from the sandy beach with crystal clear water. The entire urban infrastructure is nearby. The modern design of the project sets it apart from other buildings. Covered veranda of 28 m2.

Read more
Object
№202086
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
520 000 EUR + VAT
3 768 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:01
202086
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
New
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/014/1088_820_2/s3vzafs72vq7txkyagi1ij7qpxun7hx8.jpg
№ 213764
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 351 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
2 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/hd5hczwxmp8nae6nak0ook8m2ej91hki.jpeg
№ 201365
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b73/1088_820_2/l8k534tthjtfvywpy1yu4822v6csju00.jpeg
№ 191649
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
170 000 EUR
1 223 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff1/1088_820_2/clmwj07mlz8z0znaiw8qaaloyu4w74ln.jpg
№ 164652
Total area: 264 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 212 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
8 712 EUR/m2
Interesting