Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 202008

202008
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9df/1920_1080_2/y5mu8pvqb17vhm2899v01dsb3vw8eoh6.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kato Paphos area. This is a modern residential complex, designed with modern architecture and high-quality construction in mind. Each apartment offers a spacious layout with large balconies and carefully selected elements, including a hidden VRV system for efficient cooling combined with underfloor heating. There are fully equipped kitchens, built-in wardrobes and shower cabins. The complex provides elements of comfort and safety, such as individual alarm systems, an intercom system, electric car gates, covered parking, separate storerooms and energy-efficient thermal aluminum systems of Class A. Landscaped common areas and a communal swimming pool enhance the quality of daily life.

Read more
Object
№202008
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
680 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
4 565 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:31
202008
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6156 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f06/182s8f9rl4wu0bsfvkff3t413nd5wtyf.jpg
№ 217407
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 500 EUR+VAT
2 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/592/1088_820_2/cvf3vnpab06e3wheldaj7s3c757nywkw.jpg
№ 217406
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
293 500 EUR+VAT
3 057 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217373
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c37/1088_820_2/08lthj8rm74b8nidrue7ojdz2m5mleko.jpeg
№ 217371
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd2/1088_820_2/luaqwb4fbv03k0w2p2rgfge3ku5z3t20.jpeg
№ 209368
Special offer
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
130 000 EUR
1 083 EUR/m2
143 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85b/1088_820_2/mkkjzse4rz5c4o68md0gs8k6ibzpteew.jpeg
№ 203214
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/950/1088_820_2/bhfmzoa6rjcuhntczn8r59ud3mio1vo6.jpg
№ 196667
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 700 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/480/1088_820_2/vzoqmx8hlk86vvoyjro1vst1htlpb6p7.jpg
№ 191023
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 530 m2
820 000 EUR+VAT
3 280 EUR/m2
Interesting