Photo 1
Submit a request

6-bedroom villa in Limassol № 201971

201971
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f68/pa3q48maim6vois98jsw6vkgcqu0r8rc.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in Limassol, located in the prestigious area of Kalogiri in Limassol, with sea views. Convenient location 10 minutes drive from the center of Limassol. The villa consists of 3 levels: 3 living rooms, 7 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, offices. The house has an elevator, heating, video surveillance cameras, double glazing, blinds, water pressure system, solar panels. Villa with a private pool and a specially equipped barbecue area. 2 indoor and 2 outdoor parking lots.

Read more
Object
№201971
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
520 m2
Indoor area:
500 m2
Land area:
889 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
1993
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
2 300 000 EUR
4 423 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:39
201971
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
631 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b15/1088_820_2/k1aeq73c8tp0wrfawvwxzfkxycsw088a.jpg
№ 216216
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 560 m2
930 000 EUR
2 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c0/1088_820_2/80zzqnpgjl09ludxpzy5urxw5oim1nds.jpg
№ 215877
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1088_820_2/11206t6ygw7xydqj0blls2hv9qj32dtv.JPG
№ 215875
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/771/1088_820_2/bg0ctkp87xgs9chseei6a3lf8ojshh8u.JPG
№ 215873
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32e/1088_820_2/bzk8jyf7qomwdmkgu3o9wyci083abf3v.jpg
№ 213610
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 411 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/858/1088_820_2/oons8y6fo2rels491fpjsxzpqhll0d1e.jpg
№ 209234
Total area: 57 m2
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb3/1088_820_2/7v63umfem8qc688fnwesgm6ico1qf9k2.jpg
№ 196524
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
850 000 EUR+VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/582/hmv3gzadpov9bzlotiei57raodpbigrx.jpeg
№ 193917
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 190 000 EUR
6 263 EUR/m2
Interesting