Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 201911

201911
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/378/jkntv8a051o2lfttz5x2pmy9e5m8d359.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Acropolis, Nicosia. The apartment is located in a quiet residential area with quick access to the Nicosia–Limassol highway and within walking distance from shops, cafes, parks and the center of the capital. The modern house is built using high-quality materials and engineering systems that ensure energy efficiency and comfort. The apartment is ideal for permanent residence or investment due to its convenient location and well-developed infrastructure around.

Read more
Object
№201911
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T13:33
201911
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/265/1088_820_2/aorfdav7it0ig9dxhkwq2bxceabs3veb.jpg
№ 212633
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
592 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba1/3oa2pcn20tjgqhdgk1b9xehrlnxg1eyz.jpeg
№ 184725
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ac/1088_820_2/ap5rjneeo46751tbd1565h5pq7pnya9j.jpeg
№ 180249
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 246 m2
345 000 EUR+VAT
1 865 EUR/m2
Interesting