Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 201821

201821
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e8/1920_1080_2/o672dnosqxboxaj2a6vue0vs93x8ig3s.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors and includes a total of 9 apartments: 4 triple and 5 double. Each apartment has an open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a spacious veranda. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment. The complex has a modern gym, a swimming pool and a barbecue area.

Read more
Object
№201821
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
1 675 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T03:44
201821
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2456 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217625
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/fc6/1088_820_2/tkfwpies91utzn47iegg7ltxc7nr9dl1.jpg
№ 217651
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 110 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a5b/tdeaifsxd3aubq0f107rsme58aszpa7y.jpeg
№ 212906
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb8/m26jxo2nzk5emoztldb311j2mup74oyk.jpeg
№ 212905
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d14/ri9sj4wsxv1y2eejzekgzhjcr0svos3h.jpeg
№ 212903
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 287 EUR/m2
Interesting