Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 201680

201680
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af3/e4h2u4ir7ycudkx8usfp2kyuu8v37dmi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

Modern luxury villa for sale in the prestigious area of Agios Athanasios, located on a flat plot with panoramic views of Limassol, the mountains and the sea. The house combines stylish architecture and functional layout, corresponding to the level of luxury real estate. The lower floor is fully equipped and includes a gym, sauna, laundry room, technical and utility rooms, as well as a bedroom with a private bathroom. The villa is equipped with a VRV climate control system, an elevator, a fireplace and a BBQ area. Spacious covered verandas, a private swimming pool with outdoor shower and a landscaped garden create ideal conditions for indoor–outdoor living. The architecture using exposed concrete and natural stone highlights the modern and timeless character of the residence. Automatic entrance gates provide a high level of privacy and security. The convenient location guarantees quick access to the city center, schools, medical facilities and the highway. An ideal choice for a comfortable life and a secure investment in one of the best areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№201680
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
725 m2
Indoor area:
579 m2
Land area:
750 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 600 000 EUR + VAT
2 207 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T04:43
201680
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1773 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/8bx2g3l6pw2dubq637obnht8n6z7ornn.jpeg
№ 215437
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/3kb0wfjw9d1579msxsxuuamihepk7t35.jpeg
№ 215427
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/if6br52zxd090epazi0l1nli3u10tm5d.jpg
№ 200217
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 306 m2
311 500 EUR+VAT
2 378 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e80/1088_820_2/vu2lj9n6brymfc5fvmzc3h3lp3s2n2oy.jpeg
№ 178698
Seafront
Total area: 1037 m2
Bedrooms: 5
11 600 000 EUR
11 186 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/105/1088_820_2/8vnhyryv21kpud2ja39ku6knfo004hc2.jpg
№ 95294
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
230 000 EUR
1 643 EUR/m2