Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201404

201404
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a1/1920_1080_2/535l089igrjrz5sshkelj3l9tgu7nvth.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the central part of Limassol, located in a modern residential complex in the area of Agios Ioannis. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living spaces and a spacious covered veranda. The decoration uses large-format ceramic tiles, high-quality plumbing, built-in wardrobes and a modern kitchen with granite or technogranite work surfaces. Aluminum windows and sliding doors with thermal insulation provide a high level of heat and sound insulation.

The building is equipped with an elevator, well-maintained common areas, covered parking and storage rooms. The complex meets modern energy efficiency standards and offers comfortable urban living just a short drive from Limassol city center, New Harbor, shops, restaurants and business infrastructure. A great option for both your own living and for investments with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№201404
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1130 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
3 645 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:02
201404
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Interesting