Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 155451

155451
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d86/flly14x36qvxv3les0q7x4ikuy1vb9pu.jpeg
1282
Bike path behind the house and 2 minutes to the Mall of Engomi
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Description:

For sale a new 3 bedroom apartment in the Engomi area, Nicosia, within walking distance from the University of Nicosia. The facility is built using the latest technologies and is equipped with underfloor heating, air conditioning, photovoltaic panels, and also has a large and spacious veranda, ideal for relaxing.

Read more
Object
№155451
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
197 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
2 132 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:26
155451
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Interesting