Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 201251

201251
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/976/78qg0jb6u46qp7hfyadomr0vtv71tggk.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a modern residential complex under construction, consisting of 9 blocks, in the area of Ayia Fyla, Limassol. The complex offers a diverse selection of apartments: from cozy studios to spacious three-bedroom residences. Each apartment is designed in a modern style, with large windows that fill the rooms with natural light, and high-quality materials that ensure durability and elegance.

The complex also has several communal pools, a well-equipped gym and an entertainment room. Excellent location - close to shopping malls, restaurants, schools and medical facilities.

Read more
Object
№201251
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
532 000 EUR + VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:33
201251
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67c/1088_820_2/v0sy5xgdwiiw8s025l0gwp0mhs3y4gfu.jpeg
№ 211458
Available from May 1st.
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 516 m2
4 200 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69a/dpx3eq7q4ftpo4iw6duzus8smvh7bcr7.jpg
№ 64294
Total area: 282 m2
Bedrooms: 3
700 000 EUR+VAT
2 482 EUR/m2