Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201196

201196
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3aa/fz69c508hcnx6xgt40p53gd4ri2z0l99.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Cozy 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Agia Fyla, Limassol. The property is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to the city center and major thoroughfares. The apartment has a functional layout, bright living spaces and a comfortable atmosphere for everyday life. A great option for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№201196
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
3 032 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T13:16
201196
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2