Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 201038

201038
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c96/gwfmtix7rbwkm3b3b3nnmh77eqjzr6n4.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Potamos Germasogeia, Limassol, just 650 meters from the beach. This is a modern boutique project offering spacious apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, significantly larger than in standard projects; luxury penthouses with 3 bedrooms, featuring spacious interiors and a wide layout. The project provides for smart, spacious layouts with excellent air circulation, 3—meter high ceilings, elegant, high-quality finishes, and a water-based underfloor heating system. There is a communal swimming pool, covered parking and separate storage rooms. The complex is located in a quiet and very sought-after area.

Read more
Object
№201038
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
770 000 EUR + VAT
5 662 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T08:03
201038
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17798 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/907/1088_820_2/seh2ina19tif82inftqqzv2lseld5g9z.jpg
№ 189009
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 576 EUR/m2