Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 201036

201036
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/62b/fug4ai8a1cvco8v9k3anhf6gtq1rhsw3.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Potamos Germasogeia, Limassol, just 650 meters from the beach. This is a modern boutique project offering spacious apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, significantly larger than in standard projects; luxury penthouses with 3 bedrooms, featuring spacious interiors and a wide layout. The project provides for smart, spacious layouts with excellent air circulation, 3—meter high ceilings, elegant, high-quality finishes, and a water-based underfloor heating system. There is a communal swimming pool, covered parking and separate storage rooms. The complex is located in a quiet and very sought-after area.

Read more
Object
№201036
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
770 000 EUR + VAT
6 260 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:41
201036
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17941 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/776/1088_820_2/2cwr5qbtmz3myalal8dopjhyp9gwqaau.jpg
№ 209390
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 320 m2
402 000 EUR+VAT
1 711 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ca/1088_820_2/y5yt75ghzrepvkd0kgkbtvr2vjwie4s1.jpg
№ 194309
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 103 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
Interesting